(95% handicap allowance)
Leaderboard | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Total | |||
1st * | Monty Holcombe Walton Heath | 69 | 69 | 66 | 76 | 280 | ||
2nd | Samuel West Liphook | 71 | 73 | 70 | 66 | 280 | ||
3rd | Alex MacDonald Hindhead | 70 | 71 | 69 | 71 | 281 | ||
4th | Darragh Monaghan Walton Heath | 76 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 282 | ||
5th | Becky Gee Hindhead | 69 | 72 | 74 | 69 | 284 | ||
6th | Carl Banner Beaconsfield | 70 | 71 | 75 | 69 | 285 | ||
7th | Ben Patterson Hindhead † | 79 | 67 | 69 | 72 | 287 | ||
8th = | Luke Stock Walton Heath † | 70 | 73 | 73 | 72 | 288 | ||
8th = | Lewis Gurr Copthorne | 72 | 73 | 69 | 74 | 288 | ||
10th = | Oscar Lent Walton Heath | 72 | 75 | 70 | 72 | 289 | ||
10th = | Justin Chan Wentworth | 72 | 69 | 76 | 72 | 289 | ||
10th = | Lewis Brown Surbiton † | 70 | 74 | 71 | 74 | 289 | ||
10th = | Xavier Schwarz Sunningdale Heath | 69 | 69 | 73 | 78 | 289 | ||
14th | George Johnson Beaconsfield † | 73 | 70 | 71 | 76 | 290 | ||
15th | Hyun-Ji Kim Roehampton † | 73 | 70 | 70 | 78 | 291 | ||
16th = | Daniel Nicholls Felixstowe Ferry Golf Club | 73 | 70 | 75 | 74 | 292 | ||
16th = | Aman Uddin Lee-on-the-Solent Golf Club | 72 | 73 | 73 | 74 | 292 | ||
18th = | Josh Balson-Scales West Hill † | 75 | 80 | 73 | 65 | 293 | ||
18th = | Nick Flynn West Byfleet | 73 | 75 | 69 | 76 | 293 | ||
20th = | Ben James Palmer Reigate Hill | 79 | 69 | 80 | 66 | 294 | ||
20th = | Connor Bell Royal Blackheath † | 76 | 73 | 76 | 69 | 294 | ||
20th = | Archie Mathers Harpenden Common Golf Club | 74 | 76 | 71 | 73 | 294 | ||
23rd = | Kris Kim Walton Heath | 78 | 73 | 75 | 69 | 295 | ||
23rd = | Edward Wang Castle Royle Golf & Country Club † | 70 | 76 | 72 | 77 | 295 | ||
23rd = | Rocky Chapman Wentworth † | 70 | 73 | 74 | 78 | 295 | ||
26th | Leo Vorobyev Wentworth | 73 | 70 | 74 | 79 | 296 | ||
27th = | Jamie Markwick Corhampton † | 77 | 69 | 75 | 76 | 297 | ||
27th = | Elliot MacGregor Burhill † | 72 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 297 | ||
27th = | Luke Jenkins Rochester & Cobham Park † | 73 | 72 | 75 | 77 | 297 | ||
27th = | Megan Dennis Woburn † | 74 | 72 | 74 | 77 | 297 | ||
31st = | Robert Wheeler North Hants † | 75 | 76 | 72 | 75 | 298 | ||
31st = | Oliver George Worplesdon † | 73 | 73 | 72 | 80 | 298 | ||
33rd | Tom Bell Beaconsfield | 82 | 74 | 74 | 69 | 299 | ||
34th | Rory Hewitt Hindhead † | 74 | 75 | 75 | 76 | 300 | ||
35th | Charlie Townsend West Byfleet † | 77 | 77 | 73 | 75 | 302 | ||
36th | James Whyte Nevill Golf Club | 81 | 75 | 73 | 76 | 305 | ||
37th = | Adam Harrington Camberley Heath † | 75 | 81 | 78 | 72 | 306 | ||
37th = | James Casserly Beaconsfield † | 81 | 76 | 75 | 74 | 306 | ||
39th | Michael Roche Harpenden Common Golf Club † | 74 | 85 | 74 | 75 | 308 | ||
40th | Charles Petrie Luffenham Heath † | 76 | 75 | 78 | 81 | 310 | ||
41st | Jonathan Exon-Taylor Nevill Golf Club | 90 | 72 | 73 | 77 | 312 | ||
42nd | Jack Osborne West Surrey † | 75 | 78 | 83 | 78 | 314 | ||
43rd = | Harry Bush Walton Heath | 86 | 81 | 73 | 75 | 315 | ||
43rd = | Alfie Mepham North Hants | 80 | 77 | 74 | 84 | 315 | ||
45th | Brandon Hammond Walton Heath | 77 | 79 | 84 | 77 | 317 | ||
46th | Charlie Roper The Berkshire Golf Club | 75 | 72 | 79 | 226 | |||
47th | Alyx Murray | 78 | 77 | 155 | ||||
48th | Adam Le Vey Old Fold Manor Golf Club † | 77 | NR | 77 |
* Indicates the player won by playoff.
† Denotes 10th tee start