updated Surrey Junior Boys Handicap Knockout 2019    Green Division GREEN = 3-10
07-Jan Please e-mail your results to        Jane@surreygolf.org  
stating       Boys GREEN KO ~ your name    - THANK YOU !
***Your first match must be played during the Christmas holidays - as no extensions will be granted after January 6.  Both Lads would be D/Q'd if their match is not played
*** Play by Jan 6 Play by Mar 3 Play by MONDAY Apr 22 Play by Jun 2 Play by Aug 4 Final
Top  Player is home Bottom Player is home Top  Player is home Bottom Player is home Top Player is home TBA
last week of August
Jacobs,Fergus (Roehampton) Jacobs,Fergus (Roehampton)
bye    
Daly,Dexter (Cuddington) Daly,Dexter (Cuddington)  
bye    
Hawke,Matthew (Burhill) Hawke,Matthew (Burhill)    
bye   Shepherd,Dylan (Reigate Hill)  
Shepherd,Dylan (Reigate Hill) Shepherd,Dylan (Reigate Hill)  
bye  
Pritchard,Jamie (Burhill) Pritchard,Jamie (Burhill)  
bye        
Newton,Joshua (Reigate Hill) Newton,Joshua (Reigate Hill)      
bye    
Yates,Harley (Burhill) Yates,Harley (Burhill)    
bye      
Dean,Harry (Sunbury) Dean,Harry (Sunbury)  
bye  
Cridge,Cameron (Addington Palace) Cridge,Cameron (Addington Palace)  
bye      
Brash,James (Foxhills) Brash,James (Foxhills)    
bye      
Kurzberg,Jack (Wentworth) Kurzberg,Jack (Wentworth)      
bye        
Vorobyev,Leo (Windlesham) Townsend,Charlie (West Byfleet)    
Townsend,Charlie (West Byfleet)  
Moeller-Schwartz,Jonathan (Wimbledon Park) Moeller-Schwartz,Jonathan (Wim Park)  
Holcombe,Monty (Cuddington)      
Silcock,Joseph (Windlesham) Silcock,Joseph (Windlesham)    
Wren,Oliver (Addington Palace)  
Bignell,Marc (Effingham) Bignell,Marc (Effingham)  
Body,Alex (DL Hampton)    
Goodrich,Ben (Wentworth) Kelly,Tom (Farleigh)  
Kelly,Tom (Farleigh)  
Miller,Chad (Burhill) Miller,Chad (Burhill) Green Divison Winner
O'Callaghan,Buster (Walton Heath)    
Daly,Henry (Woking) Daly,Henry (Woking)  
Dimosi,Kezaia (West Byfleet)    
Munns,James (Tandridge) Munns,James (Tandridge)     
Price,Keiran (Burhill)      
Hawke,Thomas (Burhill) Hawke,Thomas (Burhill)  
Woolhouse,Henry (St. George's Hill)  
Muir,Robert (Royal Wimbledon) Muir,Robert (Royal Wimbledon)    
Thorpe,Mackenzie (Horne Park)        
Marriott,James (Cranleigh) Marriott,James (Cranleigh)      
bye    
Wakeford,Jake (Burhill) Wakeford,Jake (Burhill)    
bye   Wakeford,Jake (Burhill)  
Knowles,Luca (Wentworth) Knowles,Luca (Wentworth)  
bye  
Bates,Thomas (Camberley Heath) Bates,Thomas (Camberley Heath)  
bye      
Dimayuga,Edward (Walton Heath) Dimayuga,Edward (Walton Heath)    
bye      
Dobres,Sam (Windlesham) Dobres,Sam (Windlesham)      
bye   Banday,Hashim (Royal Mid-Surrey)    
Banday,Hashim (Royal Mid-Surrey) Banday,Hashim (Royal Mid-Surrey)    
bye  
Rees,Fletcher (Foxhills) Rees,Fletcher (Foxhills)  
bye      
Millham,Aidan (Windlesham) Millham,Aidan (Windlesham)    
bye  
Barnfather,Sean (Foxhills) Barnfather,Sean (Foxhills)  
bye   Gambel,Austin (Cuddington)
Gambel,Austin (Cuddington) Gambel,Austin (Cuddington)
bye GREEN